Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Calendrier L.H.J.M.Q. Saison 2002-2003
Septembre 2002
#
DATE
JOUR
VISITEUR
@
RECEVEUR
HEURE
RÉSULTATS
12 Sept.2002
Jeudi
Acadie-Bathurst
@
Victoriaville
19h00
13 Sept.2002
Vendredi
Rimouski
@
Halifax
19h00
13 Sept.2002
Vendredi
Shawinigan
@
Montréal
19h00
13 Sept.2002
Vendredi
Québec
@
Baie-Comeau
19h30
13 Sept.2002
Vendredi
Moncton
@
Cape Breton
19h30
13 Sept.2002
Vendredi
Sherbrooke
@
Drummondville
19h30
13 Sept.2002
Vendredi
Chicoutimi
@
Hull
19h30
14 Sept.2002
Samedi
Moncton
@
Halifax
19h00
14 Sept.2002
Samedi
Victoriaville
@
Sherbrooke
19h00
14 Sept.2002
Samedi
Acadie-Bathurst
@
Rouyn-Noranda
16h00
14 Sept.2002
Samedi
Chicoutimi
@
Val d'Or
19h30
15 Sept.2002
Dimanche
Rimouski
@
Cape Breton
14h00
15 Sept.2002
Dimanche
Drummondville
@
Montréal
14h00
15 Sept.2002
Dimanche
Chicoutimi
@
Rouyn-Noranda
16h00
15 Sept.2002
Dimanche
Acadie-Bathurst
@
Val d'Or
16h00
15 Sept.2002
Dimanche
Québec
@
Victoriaville
16h00
15 Sept.2002
Dimanche
Shawinigan
@
Hull
19h00
17 Sept.2002
Mardi
Drummondville
@
Sherbrooke
19h30
18 Sept.2002
Mercredi
Cape Breton
@
Halifax
19h00
18 Sept.2002
Mercredi
Val d'Or
@
Montréal
19h00
20 Sept.2002
Vendredi
Cape Breton
@
Moncton
19h00
20 Sept.2002
Vendredi
Sherbrooke
@
Montréal
19h00
20 Sept.2002
Vendredi
Halifax
@
Acadie-Bathurst
19h30
24
20 Sept.2002
Vendredi
Rouyn-Noranda
@
Hull
19h30
Annulé
20 Sept.2002
Vendredi
Chicoutimi
@
Québec
19h30
20 Sept.2002
Vendredi
Baie-Comeau
@
Rimouski
19h30
20 Sept.2002
Vendredi
Val d'Or
@
Shawinigan
20h00
20 Sept.2002
Vendredi
Drummondville
@
Victoriaville
20h00
21 Sept.2002
Samedi
Val d'Or
@
Drummondville
19h00
21 Sept.2002
Samedi
Rouyn-Noranda
@
Sherbrooke
19h00
22 Sept.2002
Dimanche
Cape Breton
@
Acadie-Bathurst
16h00
22 Sept.2002
Dimanche
Rouyn-Noranda
@
Montréal
16h00
22 Sept.2002
Dimanche
Halifax
@
Moncton
16h00
22 Sept.2002
Dimanche
Victoriaville
@
Shawinigan
16h00
22 Sept.2002
Dimanche
Hull
@
Sherbrooke
16h00
22 Sept.2002
Dimanche
Baie-Comeau
@
Québec
19h00
24 Sept.2002
Mardi
Rimouski
@
Drummondville
19h00
24 Sept.2002
Mardi
Acadie-Bathurst
@
Moncton
19h00
24 Sept.2002
Mardi
Halifax
@
Cape Breton
19h30
25 Sept.2002
Mercredi
Chicoutimi
@
Baie-Comeau
19h30
26 Sept.2002
Jeudi
Cape Breton
@
Rimouski
19h30
27 Sept.2002
Vendredi
Rimouski
@
Acadie-Bathurst
19h30
27 Sept.2002
Vendredi
Baie-Comeau
@
Drummondville
19h30
27 Sept.2002
Vendredi
Cape Breton
@
Québec
19h30
27 Sept.2002
Vendredi
Sherbrooke
@
Rouyn-Noranda
19h30
27 Sept.2002
Vendredi
Shawinigan
@
Val d'Or
20h00
27 Sept.2002
Vendredi
Hull
@
Victoriaville
20h00
28 Sept.2002
Samedi
Chicoutimi
@
Moncton
19h00
28 Sept.2002
Samedi
Shawinigan
@
Rouyn-Noranda
19h30
28 Sept.2002
Samedi
Sherbrooke
@
Val d'Or
19h30
29 Sept.2002
Dimanche
Chicoutimi
@
Acadie-Bathurst
16h00
29 Sept.2002
Dimanche
Halifax
@
Moncton
16h00
29 Sept.2002
Dimanche
Drummondville
@
Rimouski
16h00
29 Sept.2002
Dimanche
Baie-Comeau
@
Victoriaville
16h00
29 Sept.2002
Dimanche
Montréal
@
Hull
19h00
30 Sept.2002
Lundi
Cape Breton
@
Montréal
19h00