Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Calendrier 2002-2003 des Foreurs
Calendrier à domicile
#
DATE
JOUR
ADVERSAIRES
HEURE
RÉSULTATS
1
Samedi
Chicoutimi
19h30
2
Dimanche
Acadie-Bathurst
16h00
3
Vendredi
Shawinigan
20h00
4
Samedi
Sherbrooke
19h30
Mardi
Rouyn-Noranda
19h30
6
Vendredi
Québec
20h00
7
Samedi
Montréal
19h30
8
Mardi
Rouyn-Noranda
19h30
9
Vendredi
Moncton
20h00
10
Dimanche
Victoriaville
16h00
11
Vendredi
Cape Breton
20h00
12
Samedi
Halifax
19h30
13
Mardi
Montréal
19h30
14
Jeudi
Rimouski
19h30
15
Mardi
Hull
19h30
16
Samedi
Baie-Comeau
19h30
17
Dimanche
Chicoutimi
16h00
18
12 Déc.2002
Jeudi
Sherbrooke
19h30
19
13 Déc.2002
Vendredi
Drummondville
20h00
20
27 Déc.2002
Vendredi
Montréal
20h00
21
28 Déc.2002
Samedi
Hull
19h30
22
30 Déc.2002
Lundi
Rouyn-Noranda
19h30
23
11 Jan.2003
Samedi
Victoriaville
19h30
24
24 Jan.2003
Vendredi
Québec
20h00
25
25 Jan.2003
Vendredi
Shawinigan
19h30
26
28 Jan.2003
Mardi
Rouyn-Noranda
19h30
27
07 Fév.2003
Vendredi
Rimouski
20h00
28
08 Fév.2003
Samedi
Baie-Comeau
19h30
29
12 Fév.2003
Mercredi
Moncton
19h30
30
19 Fév.2003
Mercredi
Hull
19h30
31
22 Fév.2003
Samedi
Drummondville
19h30
32
23 Fév.2003
Dimanche
Acadie-Bathurst
16h00
33
04 Mars 2003
Mardi
Cape Breton
19h30
34
07 Mars 2003
Vendredi
Halifax
20h00
35
16 Mars 2003
Dimanche
Hull
16h00
36
18 Mars 2003
Mardi
Montréal
19h30
Calendrier à l'extérieur
#
DATE
JOUR
ADVERSAIRES
HEURE
RÉSULTATS
1
Mercredi
Montréal
19h00
2
Vendredi
Shawinigan
20h00
3
Samedi
Drummondville
19h00
4
Jeudi
Rimouski
19h30
5
Vendredi
Acadie-Bathurst
19h30
6
Dimanche
Québec
19h00
7
Jeudi
Acadie-Bathurst
19h30
8
Vendredi
Rimouski
19h30
9
Dimanche
Victoriaville
16h00
10
Vendredi
Moncton
19h00
11
Samedi
Halifax
19h00
12
Dimanche
Cape Breton
16h00
13
Vendredi
Hull
19h30
14
Vendredi
Montréal
19h00
15
Vendredi
Moncton
19h00
16
Samedi
Halifax
19h00
17
Dimanche
Cape Breton
16h00
18
19 Déc.2002
Jeudi
Chicoutimi
19h30
19
20 Déc.2002
Vendredi
Baie-Comeau
19h30
20
07 Jan.2003
Mardi
Sherbrooke
19h30
21
08 Jan.2003
Mercredi
Montréal
19h00
22
12 Jan.2003
Dimanche
Rouyn-Noranda
16h00
23
16 Jan.2003
Jeudi
Hull
19h30
24
17 Jan.2003
Vendredi
Sherbrooke
19h30
25
19 Jan.2003
Dimanche
Victoriaville
16h00
26
30 Jan.2003
Jeudi
Baie-Comeau
19h30
27
31 Jan.2003
Vendredi
Chicoutimi
19h30
28
02 Fév.2003
Dimanche
Québec
14h00
29
05 Fév.2003
Mercredi
Rouyn-Noranda
19h30
30
14 Fév.2003
Vendredi
Hull
19h30
31
16 Fév.2003
Dimanche
Rouyn-Noranda
16h00
32
26 Fév.2003
Mercredi
Montréal
19h00
33
28 Fév.2003
Vendredi
Drummondville
19h30
34
01 Mars 2003
Samedi
Shawinigan
16h00
35
09 Mars 2003
Dimanche
Hull
19h00
36
11 Mars 2003
Mardi
Rouyn-Noranda
19h30