Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Calendrier L.H.J.M.Q. Saison 2002-2003
Octobre 2002
#
DATE
JOUR
VISITEUR
@
RECEVEUR
HEURE
RÉSULTATS
01 Oct.2002
Mardi
Chicoutimi
@
Shawinigan
19h00
01 Oct.2002
Mardi
Halifax
@
Québec
19h30
01 Oct.2002
Mardi
Rouyn-Noranda
@
Val d'Or
19h30
02 Oct.2002
Mercredi
Victoriaville
@
Hull
19h30
03 Oct.2002
Jeudi
Val d'Or
@
Rimouski
19h30
03 Oct.2002
Jeudi
Moncton
@
Sherbrooke
19h30
04 Oct.2002
Vendredi
Cape Breton
@
Halifax
19h00
04 Oct.2002
Vendredi
Val d'Or
@
Acadie-Bathurst
19h30
04 Oct.2002
Vendredi
Montréal
@
Baie-Comeau
19h30
04 Oct.2002
Vendredi
Moncton
@
Drummondville
19h30
04 Oct.2002
Vendredi
Québec
@
Shawinigan
20h00
05 Oct.2002
Samedi
Rouyn-Noranda
@
Rimouski
16h00
05 Oct.2002
Samedi
Hull
@
Baie-Comeau
19h00
05 Oct.2002
Samedi
Montréal
@
Chicoutimi
19h30
05 Oct.2002
Samedi
Shawinigan
@
Victoriaville
20h00
06 Oct.2002
Dimanche
Rouyn-Noranda
@
Acadie-Bathurst
16h00
06 Oct.2002
Dimanche
Halifax
@
Cape Breton
16h00
06 Oct.2002
Dimanche
Moncton
@
Shawinigan
16h00
06 Oct.2002
Dimanche
Drummondville
@
Sherbrooke
16h00
06 Oct.2002
Dimanche
Val d'Or
@
Québec
19h00
06 Oct.2002
Dimanche
Hull
@
Chicoutimi
19h30
08 Oct.2002
Mardi
Shawinigan
@
Drummondville
19h00
08 Oct.2002
Mardi
Rouyn-Noranda
@
Montréal
19h00
08 Oct.2002
Mardi
Baie-Comeau
@
Chicoutimi
19h30
09 Oct.2002
Mercredi
Québec
@
Hull
19h30
10 Oct.2002
Jeudi
Victoriaville
@
Moncton
19h00
10 Oct.2002
Jeudi
Drummondville
@
Baie-Comeau
19h30
10 Oct.2002
Jeudi
Sherbrooke
@
Cape Breton
19h30
11 Oct.2002
Vendredi
Sherbrooke
@
Halifax
19h00
11 Oct.2002
Vendredi
Hull
@
Montréal
19h00
11 Oct.2002
Vendredi
Drummondville
@
Chicoutimi
19h30
11 Oct.2002
Vendredi
Québec
@
Val d'Or
20h00
12 Oct.2002
Samedi
Québec
@
Rouyn-Noranda
16h00
12 Oct.2002
Samedi
Rimouski
@
Baie-Comeau
19h00
12 Oct.2002
Samedi
Victoriaville
@
Cape Breton
19h00
12 Oct.2002
Samedi
Montréal
@
Val d'Or
19h30
13 Oct.2002
Dimanche
Rimouski
@
Chicoutimi
16h00
13 Oct.2002
Dimanche
Victoriaville
@
Halifax
16h00
13 Oct.2002
Dimanche
Sherbrooke
@
Moncton
16h00
13 Oct.2002
Dimanche
Hull
@
Shawinigan
16h00
14 Oct.2002
Lundi
Montréal
@
Rouyn-Noranda
19h30
15 Oct.2002
Mardi
Halifax
@
Acadie-Bathurst
19h30
15 Oct.2002
Mardi
Drummondville
@
Sherbrooke
19h30
15 Oct.2002
Mardi
Rouyn-Noranda
@
Val d'Or
19h30
16 Oct.2002
Mercredi
Shawinigan
@
Moncton
19h00
16 Oct.2002
Mercredi
Chicoutimi
@
Hull
19h30
16 Oct.2002
Mercredi
Rimouski
@
Québec
19h30
17 Oct.2002
Jeudi
Chicoutimi
@
Montréal
19h00
17 Oct.2002
Jeudi
Val d'Or
@
Acadie-Bathurst
19h30
17 Oct.2002
Jeudi
Baie-Comeau
@
Sherbrooke
19h30
18 Oct.2002
Vendredi
Rouyn-Noranda
@
Moncton
19h00
18 Oct.2002
Vendredi
Shawinigan
@
Cape Breton
19h30
18 Oct.2002
Vendredi
Sherbrooke
@
Québec
19h30
18 Oct.2002
Vendredi
Val d'Or
@
Rimouski
19h30
18 Oct.2002
Vendredi
Baie-Comeau
@
Victoriaville
20h00
19 Oct.2002
Samedi
Hull
@
Rimouski
16h00
19 Oct.2002
Samedi
Rouyn-Noranda
@
Cape Breton
19h00
19 Oct.2002
Samedi
Shawinigan
@
Halifax
19h00
20 Oct.2002
Dimanche
Baie-Comeau
@
Montréal
14h00
20 Oct.2002
Dimanche
Hull
@
Acadie-Bathurst
16h00
20 Oct.2002
Dimanche
Rouyn-Noranda
@
Halifax
16h00
20 Oct.2002
Dimanche
Chicoutimi
@
Sherbrooke
16h00
20 Oct.2002
Dimanche
Val d'Or
@
Victoriaville
16h00
20 Oct.2002
Dimanche
Québec
@
Drummondville
18h00
21 Oct.2002
Lundi
Shawinigan
@
Acadie-Bathurst
19h30
22 Oct.2002
Mardi
Montréal
@
Drummondville
19h00
22 Oct.2002
Mardi
Cape Breton
@
Victoriaville
19h00
22 Oct.2002
Mardi
Baie-Comeau
@
Rimouski
19h30
23 Oct.2002
Mercredi
Moncton
@
Hull
19h30
23 Oct.2002
Mercredi
Acadie-Bathurst
@
Québec
19h30
23 Oct.2002
Mercredi
Cape Breton
@
Sherbrooke
19h30
24 Oct.2002
Jeudi
Halifax
@
Chicoutimi
19h30
25 Oct.2002
Vendredi
Halifax
@
Baie-Comeau
19h30
25 Oct.2002
Vendredi
Cape Breton
@
Chicoutimi
19h30
25 Oct.2002
Vendredi
Acadie-Bathurst
@
Hull
19h30
25 Oct.2002
Vendredi
Victoriaville
@
Rouyn-Noranda
19h30
25 Oct.2002
Vendredi
Montréal
@
Sherbrooke
19h30
25 Oct.2002
Vendredi
Rimouski
@
Shawinigan
20h00
25 Oct.2002
Vendredi
Moncton
@
Val d'Or
20h00
26 Oct.2002
Samedi
Rimouski
@
Sherbrooke
19h00
26 Oct.2002
Samedi
Moncton
@
Rouyn-Noranda
19h30
27 Oct.2002
Dimanche
Acadie-Bathurst
@
Montréal
14h00
27 Oct.2002
Dimanche
Cape Breton
@
Baie-Comeau
16h00
27 Oct.2002
Dimanche
Drummondville
@
Shawinigan
16h00
27 Oct.2002
Dimanche
Victoriaville
@
Val d'Or
16h00
27 Oct.2002
Dimanche
Halifax
@
Québec
19h00
29 Oct.2002
Mardi
Acadie-Bathurst
@
Drummondville
19h00
29 Oct.2002
Mardi
Montréal
@
Moncton
19h00
29 Oct.2002
Mardi
Québec
@
Chicoutimi
19h30
30 Oct.2002
Mercredi
Montréal
@
Halifax
19h00
30 Oct.2002
Mercredi
Québec
@
Baie-Comeau
19h30
30 Oct.2002
Mercredi
Hull
@
Cape Breton
19h30
31 Oct.2002
Jeudi
Sherbrooke
@
Chicoutimi
19h30
31 Oct.2002
Jeudi
Rouyn-Noranda
@
Rimouski
19h30