Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Les Gagnants & Finalistes de la coupe Mémorial
ANS
GAGNANTS
FINALISTES
2002
Tigres de Victoriaville
2001
Foreurs de Val d'Or
2000
Barrie Colts
1999
Calgary Hitmen
1998
Guelph Storm
1997
Lethbridge Hurricanes
1996
Prédateurs de Granby
Peterborough Petes
1995
Kamloops Blazers
Red Wings Junior de Détroit
1994
Kamloops Blazers
Titan de Laval
1993
Sault Ste-Marie Greyhounds
Peterborough Petes
1992
Kamloops Blazers
Sault Ste-Marie Greyhounds
1991
Spokane Chiefs
Voltigeurs de Drummondville
1990
Oshawa Generals
Kitchener Rangers
1989
Swift Current Broncos
Saskatoon Blades
1988
Medicine Hat Tigers
Windsor Spitfires
1987
Medicine Hat Tigers
Oshawa Generals
1986
Guelph Platers
Olympiques de Hull
1985
Prince Albert Raiders
Cataractes de Shawinigan
1984
Ottawa 67's
Kitchener Rangers
1983
Portland Winter Hawks
Oshawa Generals
1982
Kitchener Rangers
Castors de Sherbrooke
1981
Cornwall Royals
Kitchener Rangers
1980
Cornwall Royals
Peterborough Petes
1979
Peterborough Petes
Brandon Wheat Kings
1978
New Westminster Bruins
Peterborough Petes
1977
New Westminster Bruins
Ottawa 67's
1976
Hamilton Fincups
New Westminster Bruins
1975
Toronto Marlboros
New Westminster Bruins
1974
Regina Pats
Remparts de Québec
1973
Toronto Marlboros
Remparts de Québec
1972
Cornwall Royals
Peterborough Petes
1971
Remparts de Québec
1970
Canadiens Junior de Montréal
1969
Canadiens Junior de Montréal
1968
Niagara Falls Flyers
1967
Toronto Marlboros
1966
Edmonton Oil Kings
1965
Niagara Falls Flyers
1964
Toronto Marlboros
1963
Edmonton Oil Kings
1962
Hamilton Red Wings
1961
Toronto St. Michael's Majors
1960
St. Catharines Tee Pees
1959
Winnipeg Braves
1958
Canadiens d'Ottawa-Hull
1957
Flin Flon Bombers
1956
Toronto Marlboros
1955
Toronto Marlboros
1954
St. Catharines Tee Pees
1953
Barrie Flyers
1952
Guelph Biltmores
1951
Barrie Flyers
1950
Canadiens de Montréal
1949
Royals de Montréal
1948
Port Arthur West End Bruins
1947
Toronto St. Michael's
1946
Winnipeg Monarchs
1945
Toronto St. Michael's
1944
Oshawa Generals
1943
Winnipeg Rangers
1942
Portage La Prairie Terriers
1941
Winnipeg Rangers
1940
Oshawa Generals
1939
Oshawa Generals
1938
St. Boniface Seals
1937
Winnipeg Monarchs
1936
West Toronto Nationals
1935
Winnipeg Monarchs
1934
Toronto St. Michael's
1933
Newmarket Reds
1932
Sudbury Wolves
1931
Winnipeg Elmwoods Millionaires
1930
Regina Pats
1929
Toronto Marlboros
1928
Regina Monarchs
1927
Owen Sound Grey
1926
Calgary Canadians
1925
Regina Pats
1924
Owen Sound Greys
1923
University of Manitoba - Winnipeg
1922
Fort William War Veterans
1921
Winnipeg Falcons
1920
Toronto Canoe Club
1919
University of Toronto Schools